|

WYRÓŻNIENI W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2008/2009

Rok szkolny: 2008/2009

I KLASA GIMNAZJUM

Klasa I A

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Julita Wodyk 5,20 wzorowe
2 Julia Niedźwiedź 5,07 bardzo dobre
3 Małgorzata Nieruchaj 4,93 wzorowe
3 Hubert Buszkiewicz 4,80 bardzo dobre


Klasa I B

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Jakub Kudrewicz 5,20 wzorowe
2 Norbert Szipluk 5,14 bardzo dobre
3 Anna Potok 5,13 wzorowe
4 Marcel Majewski 4,93 bardzo dobre
5 Patryk Hładuniuk 4,86 bardzo dobre
6 Emilia Ignaś 4,80 wzorowe


Klasa I C

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Bartosz Żabierek 5,20 wzorowe
2 Ilona Stasińska 4,80 wzorowe


II KLASA GIMNAZJUM

Klasa II A

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Marcin Michałowski 5,06 wzorowe


Klasa II B

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Jacek Kulpa 5,27 wzorowe
2 Marcin Kaźmierczak 5,00bardzo dobre
3 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 4,87 bardzo dobre
4 Angelika Daszykowska 4,80 bardzo dobre
5 Elżbieta Złota 4,80 wzorowe


Klasa II C

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Paweł Szałapski 5,13 wzorowe
2 Rafał Kołda 4,87 bardzo dobre
3 Patryk Wiklak 4,80 bardzo dobre


Klasa II D

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Emilia Nowak 5,00 wzorowe


ABSOLWENCI 2009 - GIMNAZJUM

Klasa III B

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Katarzyna Smulczyńska 5,27 bardzo dobre
2 Katarzyna Burda 5,13 wzorowe
3 Tomasz Pikulski 4,80 bardzo dobre


Klasa III C

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1Monika Tesarek 4,87 bardzo dobre
2 Magdalena Tuchmacher 4,87 wzorowe


Klasa III D

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Średnia ocen Zachowanie
1 Urszula Dziekońska 5,40 wzorowe
2 Joanna Łyszyk 5,27 wzorowe
3 Karolina Panowicz 5,13 bardzo dobre
4 Filip Piotrowski 5,13 wzorowe
5 Justyna Subocz 5,13 wzorowe
6 Kamila Gubernat 5,07 wzorowe
7 Katarzyna Purul 5,07 bardzo dobre


ABSOLWENCI 2009 – GIMNAZJUM

ŚWIADECTWO Z BIAŁO-CZERWONYM PASKIEM

1. Tomasz Pikulski			4,80		bardzo dobre
2. Monika Tesarek			4,87		bardzo dobre
3. Magdalena Tuchmacher		        4,87		wzorowe


ZŁOTA KSIĘGA

1. Katarzyna Purul			5,07		bardzo dobre	
2. Kamila Gubernat			5,07		wzorowe	
3. Karolina Panowicz			5,13		bardzo dobre
4. Katarzyna Burda			5,13		wzorowe	
5. Filip Piotrowski			5,13		wzorowe
6. Justyna Subocz			5,13		wzorowe	
7. Katarzyna Smulczyńska		5,27		bardzo dobre	
8. Joanna Łyszyk			5,27		wzorowe
	

PRIMUS INTER PARES

1. Urszula Dziekońska			5,40		wzorowe	 
	 
Wyświetleń strony: 2177
Kontakt
ul. Kościelna 3
73-260 Pełczyce
tel./fax (095) 768 54 29
e-mail: zs@zspelczyce.pl
http://www.zspelczyce.pl
UNICEF

Zegar
Wielke odliczanie


UM Pełczyce

eRmail